Konsultatsioonide ajad

 Reaal-ja loodusained

Õpetaja

Klassiruum

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede

Raimo Reitel

306

 

14.25 - 15.10

 

14.25 - 15.10

 

Marju Käo

423

   14.25-15.10

 

14.25 - 15.10

 

Sirje-Tiiu Kreek

209

   

14.25 - 16.05

   

Alli Salusaar

207

 14.25 - 16.05

14.25 - 16.05

 

 

 

Elle Viljaste

304

   

14.25 - 16.05

   

Toomas Kilgas

420

 14.30-16.05      

 

Tiia Tasuja

303

14.20 - 16.05

 Eelneval  kokkuleppel  iga päev  

Külli Vita

421

14.25 - 16.05

       

Evelin Kristin

318

14.25 - 16.05

       

Malle Liiv

312

 

 

   14.25-15.30  

Ulvi Urgard

310

     

14.25 - 16.05

 

Petri Hütt

108

   

14.25 - 15.15

   

Valmar Kaur

121

15.20 - 16.05

15.20 - 16.05

 

15.20 - 16.05

14.25 - 15.10

Kaja Krevald

408

     

15.20 - 17.00

 

Kaido Tälli

108

     

14.25 - 15.10

 
Karmi Rumm 104 Eelneval kokkuleppel

iga päev

     

 

 

Võõrkeeled

Õpetaja

Klassiruum

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede

Inglise keel

           

Kadi Närep

415

 14.15 - 16.15    

 

 

Piret Ploom

403

 

14.15-16.05

     

Kristi Läänesaar

414

     

15.10-16.30

 

Kerstin Kippar

320

 

14.15-15.10

 

14.25-16.05

 

Eva Pahlberg

321

   14.15-15.00  

 

 

Kaisa Linnuste

224

 

 

 14.20-16.00

14.20-15.20

 
Anni Toom 222/303

 

13.30-14.15

3.A,B,C 222

   

13.30-14.15

3.D,E  303

Tuuli Tammemets

Õpetajaga kokkuleppel

         

Saksa keel

           

Kirsti Kadakas

401

15.10-16.10

       

Vene keel

           

Jelena Laanjärv

404

 

15.20-16.00

 15.20-16.00

 

 

Marianna Leškina

313

     

14.15-16.05

 

Jekaterina Krivorutška

319

14.15-16.05

       

 

 

Humanitaarained

Õpetaja

Klassiruum

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede

Mari Heina

416

 

15.10-16.05

     

Kadi Kaja

213

15.10 - 16.00

14.15-15.00 (kokkuleppel)

     

Ave Kongo

407

13.30-15.00

 

   15.20-16.30

14.25-15.10

 

Endla Lindmäe

302

     

14.15-16.05

 

Liis Ots

314

 

14.25-15.10

14.15-15.00 (kokkuleppel)

   

Marlen Pruunlep

309

   15.10-16.05

 

   

Marek Roots

414

 

alates 15.10 (kokkuleppel)

     

Laura Saaremäe

211

   

14.25-15.10

   

Terttu-Triin Tomusk

300

 

14.25-15.10

15.10-15.30 (11A)

14.25-15.10

 

Piret Uulma

307

     14.15-15.15

 

 

Jaan Palumets

112

14.20-15.00

       

Maire Rabinovtš

202

     

14.25-15.10

 

 

Kehaline kasvatus

Õpetaja

Klassiruum

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede

Ann Lemnits

128

 

14.15 - 15.00

 

 

 

Ester Legonkov

128

 

 

 

14.15 - 15.00

 

Kadri Kummer

128

 

 

13.10 - 14.15

 

 

Heiti Lumiste

128

 

14.15 - 15.00

 

 

 

Reimo Allik

128

 

 

13.10 - 14.15

 

 

Valdo Pilve

128

 

 

 

14.15 - 15.00

 

 

 

Algõpetus

 

Õpetaja

Klassiruum

Esmaspäev

Teisipäev

Kolmapäev

Neljapäev

Reede

Taimi Arnover

322

   

13.30-14.14

   

Jane Viskar

316

     

12.25-13.10

 

Kadri Kalde

119

   

12.15-13.00

 

12.15-12.45

Hellen Floren

111

 

13.30-14.15

13.30-14.15

   

Krista Merilo

222

12.15-13.00

 

13.15-14.00

   

Triin Lille

227

   

13.30-14.15 (5.klassile)

12.25-13.10 (1.klassile)

 

Anu Lauri

112

 

12.25-13.10

     

Eneli Pruul

204

12.15-13.00

13.15-14.00

     

Ruth Heidmets

123

   

13.15-14.00

   

Monika Viispert

226

13.30-14.15

       

Anni Toom

303

 

13.30-14.15 (3abc)

 

13.30-14.15 (3de)

 

Maarika Maivel

203

12.05-13.05

   

13.10-14.05

 

Lea Mändla

201

 

14.15-15.15 (5. ja 6.)

     

Merike Saul

118

     

13.30-14.15 (4.klassile)

 

Tiina Ojasson-Võsa

M2

   

12.25-13.10

12.25-13.10

 

Jaana Siig

M1

 

12.25-13.10

     

Anne Metsaar

218

14.15-14.45

   

13.30-14.55

 

Eva Pahlberg

321

13.15-13.45

12.10-12.50

     

Kersti Roosioja

225

13.30-14.15 (4a)

13.30-14.15 (3a,c)

     

Liis Jaaku

206

   

13.15-14.15

   

Lea Jaansoo

106

       

12.25-13.10

Marju Plamus

122

     

13.30 - 14.15

 

Linda Press

205

   

13.30-14.15

   

Helle Käsk

223

     

13.30-14.30

 

 
Saue Gümnaasium - Nurmesalu 9, Saue linn, Harjumaa 76506   Telefon: +372 6709234   E-post: kool@saue.edu.ee